Share by email

Subscribe

Recover password

Privacy

Any personal data collected will be treated by Diasen s.r.l., with the headquarter in Italy (Zona Industriale Berbentina 5, 60041 Sassoferrato, Ancona), as titular of the treatment, as confidential to guarantee the safety and the reservation of the data, under the principles of the Code according to the protection of the personal data (D.Lgs. 196/2003).

All the information and relative attachments included in Diasen s.r.l. emails are confidential and intended for the exclusive use of the recipients. The diffusion/improper distribution or any misuse of data is prohibited. Please destroy any communications received by mistake and, possibly, notify the sender.

Personal data are processed through the consultation and the elaboration, the access is limited to internal members company. Personal data may be process inside our society by different offices for different purposes: market research, commercial promotion and information, etc. Your personal data couId be transfer as well by the company to related companies for the achievement of same purposes.

According to the art. 7 del D. Lgs. 196/03, the user can request the integration or modification of the data sending an email to: diasen@diasen.com.
The user can in any moment request the cancellation of own data through sending an email to diasen@diasen.com. The user has the faculty to exercise all the rights according to the same article. The data wilI be processed for the time of requested service, and also subsequently for analogous services, staying valid the possibility of cancellation according to the defined conditions.

Events and News

» Archive

Press area

» Archive

Diasen® s.r.l. - P. I. IT 01553210426